Is Kroger® Refresh Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Kroger® Refresh Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Refresh Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Kroger® Refresh Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix | Spoonful