Is Kroger® Refresh Sweet Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Black And Green Teas, Propylene Glycol, Caramel Color, Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Kroger® Refresh Sweet Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Refresh Sweet Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


