This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger Rich & Creamy Vanilla Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Egg Base (egg Yolk, Sugar, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Artificial Flavor), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto And Turmeric Extracts (for Color), Carrageenan. Contains: Milk, Eggs.

Check Kroger Rich & Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Kroger Rich & Creamy Vanilla | Spoonful