Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger Rich & Creamy Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Egg Base (egg Yolk, Sugar, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Artificial Flavor), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto And Turmeric Extracts (for Color), Carrageenan. Contains: Milk, Eggs.

Check Kroger Rich & Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Kroger Rich & Creamy Vanilla | Spoonful