Is Kroger® Roasted Peanuts & Honey Crunchy Peanut Butter Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, Soybean), Salt), Sugar, Honey
Check Kroger® Roasted Peanuts & Honey Crunchy Peanut Butter Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Roasted Peanuts & Honey Crunchy Peanut Butter Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Roasted Peanuts & Honey Crunchy Peanut Butter Jar is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


