Is Kroger® Rosemary Leaves Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary Leaves.

Check Kroger® Rosemary Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Rosemary Leaves is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing