Is Kroger® Rotisserie Flavor Marinated Turkey Breast Fillet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Coated With: Dextrose, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Cilantro, Lime Powder, Natural Flavors, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor

Check Kroger® Rotisserie Flavor Marinated Turkey Breast Fillet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch