Is Kroger® Sea Salt & Olive Oil Chicken Breast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com (Baked, Boneless And Skinless), Cup Cubed Mea
Check Kroger® Sea Salt & Olive Oil Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Sea Salt & Olive Oil Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Sea Salt & Olive Oil Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch


