Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger Select Cuts Oven Roasted Chicken Breasts, Oven Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Kroger Select Cuts Oven Roasted Chicken Breasts, Oven Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Wheat Free? Kroger Select Cuts Oven Roasted Chicken Breasts, Oven Roasted | Spoonful