Is Kroger Select Cuts Uncured Honey Ham, Uncured Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING CELERY POWDER), SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Kroger Select Cuts Uncured Honey Ham, Uncured Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Select Cuts Uncured Honey Ham, Uncured Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Ham Honey Water Added - 9 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


