Is Kroger Seltzer Water Raspberry Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, natural flavor.
Check Kroger Seltzer Water Raspberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Seltzer Water Raspberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


