Is Kroger® Sesame Seed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sesame seed
Check Kroger® Sesame Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Sesame Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Sesame & Sea Salt 12 Count - 6.1 Oz
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Where to buy
Kroger® Sesame Seed is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Vegetable · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


