Is Kroger® Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Mushrooms

Check Kroger® Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSaladSoup