Is Kroger Sliced Black Ripe Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate.

Check Kroger Sliced Black Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Sliced Black Ripe Olives is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingMeal Prep