Is Kroger Sliced Hard Salami Natural Smoke Flavoring Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BEEF FLAVORINGS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID, "V
Check Kroger Sliced Hard Salami Natural Smoke Flavoring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Sliced Hard Salami Natural Smoke Flavoring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Sargento Colby Jack Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Natural Cheese - 7.5oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Hard Salami
Colgin All Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke - 4 fl.oz


