Is Kroger® Sliced Lite Peaches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Peach Pulp And Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color

Check Kroger® Sliced Lite Peaches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Sliced Lite Peaches is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping