Is Kroger® Sliced Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Olives, Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Salt, Lactic Acid

Check Kroger® Sliced Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Sliced Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing