Is Kroger® Sliced Pears in Extra Light Syrup Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid

Check Kroger® Sliced Pears in Extra Light Syrup Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast