Is Kroger® Sliced Yellow Cling Peaches in Heavy Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid.
Check Kroger® Sliced Yellow Cling Peaches in Heavy Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Sliced Yellow Cling Peaches in Heavy Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Sliced Yellow Cling Peaches in Heavy Syrup is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep


