This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Slim Rite Milk Chocolate Meal Replacement Shakes Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Water, Canola Oil, Fructose, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium And Sucralose (Non-nutritive Sweeteners), Vitamins And Minerals: Sodium Ascorbate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Cholecalciferol, Phytonadione, Riboflavin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Zinc Gluconate, Manganese Sulfate, Sodium Molybdate, Ferric Orthophosphate, D, L-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Niacinamide, Folic Acid, Biotin, Dimagnesium Phosphate, Sodium Selenite, Chromium Chloride

Check Kroger® Slim Rite Milk Chocolate Meal Replacement Shakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go