Is Kroger Sloppy Joe Sandwich Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dried Green And Red Bell Peppers, Carrot Fiber, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor.
Check Kroger Sloppy Joe Sandwich Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Sloppy Joe Sandwich Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


