Is Kroger® Small Pitted Ripe Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate

Check Kroger® Small Pitted Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Small Pitted Ripe Olives is available at 4 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking