Is Kroger® Smoky Barbecue Seasoned Turkey Breast Fillet Oat Free?
Ingredients
Turkey Breast , Turkey Broth , Sea Salt , Vinegar , Lemon Juice Concentrate , Natural Flavor . Coated With : Brown Sugar , Paprika , Dehydrated Vegetables ( Tomato , Garlic , Onion ) , Salt , Spices ( Including Mustard ) , Molasses Powder , Natural Smoke Flavor .
Check Kroger® Smoky Barbecue Seasoned Turkey Breast Fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Smoky Barbecue Seasoned Turkey Breast Fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
About this product
Poultry · Whole


