Is KROGER, SOUTHERN STYLE FORDHOOK LIMA BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fordhook Lima Beans

Check KROGER, SOUTHERN STYLE FORDHOOK LIMA BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, SOUTHERN STYLE FORDHOOK LIMA BEANS is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sKrogerSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep