Is KROGER, SOUTHERN STYLE FORDHOOK LIMA BEANS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fordhook Lima Beans
Check KROGER, SOUTHERN STYLE FORDHOOK LIMA BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, SOUTHERN STYLE FORDHOOK LIMA BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
KROGER, MEXICAN STYLE BLEND FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE
RANCH STYLE Black Label Black Beans, 15 oz., 15 OZ
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
COUNTRY STYLE THICK, RICH SAUCE WITH BACON & EXTRA BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, COUNTRY STYLE
Happy Harvest French Style Green Beans - Pueblo Lindo
Where to buy
KROGER, SOUTHERN STYLE FORDHOOK LIMA BEANS is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sKrogerSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


