Is Kroger® Southern Style Whole Okra Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra

Check Kroger® Southern Style Whole Okra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Southern Style Whole Okra is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish