Is Kroger® Southern Sweet Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Caramel Color (Sulfites), Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Citric Acid

Check Kroger® Southern Sweet Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking