Is KROGER, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Neotame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Carbonated Water, Acesulfame Potassium
Check KROGER, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
KROGER, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


