Is Kroger Spotlight Regular Roast Whole Bean Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole coffee beans
Check Kroger Spotlight Regular Roast Whole Bean Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Spotlight Regular Roast Whole Bean Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


