Is Kroger® Stir Fry Oriental Seasoning Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Sesame Oil, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Sherry Wine Solids, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Whey Powder, Caramel Color, Contains: Milk
Check Kroger® Stir Fry Oriental Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Stir Fry Oriental Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Stir Fry Oriental Seasoning Mix is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


