Is Kroger Strawberry Jam Made From Sun Ripened Strawberries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN.
Check Kroger Strawberry Jam Made From Sun Ripened Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Strawberry Jam Made From Sun Ripened Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


