Is Kroger® Strawberry Kiwi Energy Liquid Water Enhancer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Red 40, Niacinamide, Potassium Sorbate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Taurine, Ginseng Extract, Guarana Extract, Cyanocobalamin
Check Kroger® Strawberry Kiwi Energy Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Strawberry Kiwi Energy Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Strawberry Kiwi Energy Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


