Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Strawberry Light Nonfat Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured�nonfat Milk, Strawberries, Fructose, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (for Color),�sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium,�and Active Cultures With L. Acidophilus, B. Bifidum, And L. Casei.contains:� Milk.

Check Kroger® Strawberry Light Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Strawberry Light Nonfat Greek Yogurt | Spoonful