Is Kroger® Sugar Free Non-Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following,: Palm, Palm Kernel , Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Not A Source Of Lactose, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar
Check Kroger® Sugar Free Non-Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Sugar Free Non-Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Where to buy
Kroger® Sugar Free Non-Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


