Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Sweet Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard, And Celery Seed), Calcium Chloride, Alum, Turmeric Extract (Color), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors

Check Kroger® Sweet Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladTopping
Soy Free? Kroger® Sweet Chips | Spoonful