Is Kroger Sweet Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Corn.

Check Kroger Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Sweet Corn is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking