Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Sweet & Delicious Apple Cider Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple cider, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (preservatives).

Check Kroger® Sweet & Delicious Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Sweet & Delicious Apple Cider is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking