Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Sweet & Delicious Apple Cider Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple cider, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (preservatives).

Check Kroger® Sweet & Delicious Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Sweet & Delicious Apple Cider is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Kroger® Sweet & Delicious Apple Cider | Spoonful