Is Kroger® Tomato Condensed Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavoring.
Check Kroger® Tomato Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Tomato Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Tomato Condensed Soup is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


