Is Kroger Tomato Condensed Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Water, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Soybean Oil, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid. Contains: Wheat.
Check Kroger Tomato Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Tomato Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger Tomato Condensed Soup is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


