Is Kroger® Tonic Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine, Natural Flavor, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check Kroger® Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Tonic Water is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetBitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Kroger® Tonic Water | Spoonful