Is Kroger® Traditional Favorites Brussels Sprouts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brussels Sprouts.

Check Kroger® Traditional Favorites Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Traditional Favorites Brussels Sprouts is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side Dish