Is Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Italian Green Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Green Beans.

Check Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Italian Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Italian Green Beans is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep