Is Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Leaf Spinach Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach.
Check Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Leaf Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Leaf Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
MOZZARELLA LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM TRADITIONAL CUT SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA
Kroger® Crinkle Cut French Fries Bag
Kroger Traditional Alfredo Sauce
TRADITIONAL CUT SHREDDED LOW MOISTURE WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA
Sargento® Shredded Sharp Natural Cheddar Cheese, Traditional Cut, 8 oz.
Where to buy
Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Leaf Spinach is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


