Is Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Leaf Spinach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach.

Check Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Leaf Spinach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Leaf Spinach is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish