Is Kroger Traditional Pasta Sauce Classic Tomato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onions, Citric Acid, Spices, Dried Garlic.

Check Kroger Traditional Pasta Sauce Classic Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping