Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Traditional Pork Sausage Breakfast Links Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, In A Beef Collagen Casing

Check Kroger® Traditional Pork Sausage Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Traditional Pork Sausage Breakfast Links is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Traditional Pork Sausage Breakfast Links | Spoonful