Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Traditional Rounds Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, or Canola Oil), Salt.

Check Kroger® Traditional Rounds Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Traditional Rounds Tortilla Chips is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kroger® Traditional Rounds Tortilla Chips | Spoonful