Is Kroger® Tropical Fruit Snack Bowls Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPAYA (RED AND YELLOW), WATER, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Kroger® Tropical Fruit Snack Bowls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast