Is Kroger® Turmeric Curcumin Complex Capsules 500mg 60 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric Curcumin Complex . Other Ingredients : Turmeric Root Powder , Gelatin ( Bovine ) , Vegetable Magnesium Stearate , Turmeric Root Extract , Calcium Silicate , Black Pepper Extract , Rice Powder , Silica .
Check Kroger® Turmeric Curcumin Complex Capsules 500mg 60 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Turmeric Curcumin Complex Capsules 500mg 60 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


